CableRack 1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Red

    We offer a big selection of Red singlemode duplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.

    • Connectors: LC to LC.
    • Jacketing: Red OFNR Riser Rated Zipcord, 1.8mm OD.
    • Length: 1m Meter.
    • Attenuation 1310 nm: 0.25 dB/km or at 1550 nm: 0.35 dB/km.
    • Standards: Attenuation tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A.

    Product Details

    More details about this product

    Manufacturer : CableRack
    Brand : CableRack
    Details :
    • Connectors: LC to LC.
    • Jacketing: Red OFNR Riser Rated Zipcord, 1.8mm OD.
    • Length: 1m Meter.
    • Attenuation 1310 nm: 0.25 dB/km or at 1550 nm: 0.35 dB/km.
    • Standards: Attenuation tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A.
    Product : We offer a big selection of Red singlemode duplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Related Products
    New Style Case Cover FUjqzva7448PtbLv Holiday Christmas Compatible With Iphone 6 Plus Protection Case

    The harder aback provides best aegis adjoin scratches grease, cracks , scratches, abrasions , dust, if your accent in new action and able-bodied attention its looks and features. Made of artificial ,t...

    Professional Japanese style painting iPhone 6 Plus Case,Consice and vogue Demons and ghosts Apple Case,Case for Apple iPhone 6 Plus

    Professional Japanese style painting iPhone 6 Plus Case,Consice and vogue Demons and ghosts Apple Case,Case for Apple iPhone 6 Plus From Fikee with all sincerity, we are dedicated to create cases that...

    morgan oathout's Shop 1439917K85461279 New Taio Cruz Tpu Case Cover, Anti-scratch Phone Case For Galaxy S4

    morgan oathout's Shop 1439917K85461279 New Taio Cruz Tpu Case Cover, Anti-scratch Phone Case For Galaxy S4

    Perfect fit for the galaxy s4. Made from durable eco-friendly material and easy ...

    Bmw Series Coupe (2) Durable HTC ONE M9 Phone Case

    It is easy to install and remove.
    It is made of eco-friendly plastic material, and experience the peace of mind of knowing your investment is well protected.
    provides protection against daily w...

    Awesome Design Subaru Brz 34 Hard Case Cover For Galaxy Note 3

    awesome design subaru brz 34 hard case cover for galaxy note 3 Bear out from your relax and even showcase your own galaxy note 3 with these potent cases. awesome design subaru brz 34 hard case cover f...

    Freshmilk Iphone 4/4s Well-designed Hard Case Cover Holidays Christmas Seasonal Protector For New Year's Gift

    Made of durable polycarbonate with an aluminum insert Printed from high resolution images for sharp results Cases are available in black or white, check other listings for these Slim fit...

    Awesome XTunXZp2397kVGxc Jack Gerard Benjamin Defender Tpu Hard Case Cover For Galaxy S3- Abstract Fractalius

    Offering ellent protection in a stylish package, a leather-effect outer lining and soft microfibre interior thats keeps your phone looking as good as the day you bought it. you may wonder why i buy it...

    KS Hardshell Case for Samsung Galaxy Note 4 Cover 270 White

    This case is designed for protection and comfort, without the extra bulk.?The phone easily snaps into the case and can be removed just as quickly.?It provides protection to the back and corners of the...

    For Iphone 5,5s Back Cover, For Iphone 5,5s Back Cover with Creedence Clearwater Revival Gadip0239450.

    This phone case is made of eco-friendly plastic material, and experience the peace of mind of knowing your investment is well protected. Scratch resistance and lay on the table protection for the fron...

    New Snap-on DanRobertse Skin Case Cover Compatible With Iphone 6 Plus- Bugatti Wallpaper 118

    Brand-new appearance new snap-on DanRobertse skin case cover compatible with iphone 6 plus- bugatti wallpaper 118.We constantly submit fast as well as grade after-sales service.Made of both the better...

    541 - Vintage Shabby Chic Victorian Bird Nest Floral Roses Design For Motorola Moto X Play Fashion Trend CASE Back COVER Plastic&Thin Metal - White

    This item has been especially designed and crafted beautifully for the Phone. Ultra-Strong exterior with functions and ports accessibility will protect your Phone from bumps, knocks and scratches. The...

    Fashion Protective Marine Deleeuw Case Cover For Galaxy Note 3

    Bored with your apparent and addled cases? Accomplish HEADS about-face with one of our CorpCase ORIGINAL artist alternation cases.These cases not alone action abundant aegis - they action massive aegi...

    Hot Tpye Volkswagen Tiguan 18 Case Cover For Iphone 6

    Designed especially for iphone 6.High-quality case made of genuine leather with a soft microfiber interior.The cover can be completely hinged at the back. Headphones can be used when the cover is clos...

    Vintage 1985 Birthday Birthdays Aged To Perfection Holidays Occasions Aged Perfection Made In Anniversary Birthday Established VINTAGE Anniversary Vintage Black TPU For Ipad 4 Case

    This vintage 1985 birthday birthdays aged to perfection holidays occasions aged perfection made in anniversary birthday established vintage anniversary vintage black tpu for ipad 4 case can protect yo...

    Galaxy S5 Case Cover Skin : Premium High Quality Code Geass Case

    Brand new & top superior galaxy s5 case cover skin : premium high quality code geass case. Waterproof, dustproof, beach proof, rain and snow proof.Floats cautiously if alone in the water.Loop & angle ...

  1. follow us on